Available Realms + Starting Buildings

Post Reply
User avatar
DM Juan
Site Admin
Posts: 6257
Joined: Tue Jun 26, 2018 12:01 pm

Available Realms + Starting Buildings

Post by DM Juan » Sun Nov 07, 2021 2:22 pm

DM: Isaelie@gmail.com
Link to Map/Holdings: http://taelshore.eu5.net/Isles2/

Available:
5 : Volcano Mage (Avail)
6 : Raven Queen (Avail)
8 : Vaclav Stepanovic (Avail)
15 : Domitian Diem (Avail)
16 : Traigon (Avail)
28 : Merchant-Prince Abdel (Avail)

Taken:
1 : The Waste Mage (PC) - brianna.thediaspora@gmail.com
3 : Name TBD Elf (PC) - namaphry@gmail.com
4 : Urag Ma'al (PC) - magtherius@gmail.com
7 : Meliae Aghmohr (PC) - jcwright101@gmail.com
9 : Aurelia (PC) - marek.jairo@yahoo.com
10 : Brom Bronzebeard (PC) - mnbrown12@gmail.com
12 : Hegha, the Runt (PC) - mike.ell.christopher@gmail.com
14 : ? Mithrilhand (PC) - andersdyring@gmail.com
19 : Jolanthe Von Jonke (PC) - thomasrefsdal@gmail.com
20 : Alim Buyucu (Akilli Ardickusu) (PC) - asaxon@gmail.com
21 : Chief Darrk (PC) - richepp@gmail.com
22 : Gryce (PC) - andrew.kerins@gmail.com
24 : Quynn (PC) - pschoett@alumni.nd.edu
25 : Mara of the Acoma (PC) - Gunnar_Refsdal@web.de
26 : The Red Knight (PC) - darksun.birthright@gmail.com
29 : Bloodmage (PC) - kingmaker.birthright@gmail.com
30 : Llyra Bloodmoon (PC) - diana.bialaska@gmail.com
31 : Lark (PC) - kriesha@gmail.com
32 : Grimm Bronzebeard (PC) - Grimm.Bronzebeard@mail.com
33 : Jontinius Bruin (PC) - adamdiscodirkbaiton@gmail.com

NPC:
2 : Riva (NPC)
11 : Aegwynn (NPC)
13 : Ybsol, The Elemental Mother (NPC)
17 : Torpor (NPC)
18 : Vic Vru (NPC)
23 : Jasmina bint-Haqim (NPC)
27 : Karn (NPC)




Buildings
1 : The Waste Mage (Avail) - WM, no buildings
2 : Riva (Avail) - RC, Shipyard V
3 : Name TBD Elf (Avail) - TH, Training Grounds V
4 : Bolag Ma'al (Avail) - CH, Cathedral V
5 : Volcano Mage (Avail) - VM, no buildings
6 : Raven Queen (Avail) - RQ, Cathedral V
7 : Meliae Aghmohr (Avail) - TS, Library V, School, Gymnasium, Lab V, Hospital V, Academy V
8 : Vaclav Stepanovic (Avail) - AP, Cathedral V
9 : Aurelia (Avail) - FTC, Custom House V
10 : Brom Bronzebeard (Avail) - BB, Custom House V
11 : Aegwynn (Avail), Mae, Training Grounds V
12 : Hegha, the Runt (Avail), TRT, Custom House V
13 : Ybsol, The Elemental Mother (Avail) - MY, Cathedral V
14 : ? Mithrilhand (Avail) - MM, Training Grounds V
15 : Domitian Diem (Avail) - DD, Cathedral V, Hospital III
16 : Traigon (Avail) - DH, Lab V
17 : Torpor (Avail) - BS, Cathedral V
18 : Vic Vru (Avail) - VV, Shipyard V
19 : Jolanthe Von Jonke (Avail) - JJ, Training Grounds V, Hospital III
20 : Alim Buyucu (Akilli Ardickusu) (Avail) - AB, Monolith V
21 : TBD Gnoll of Clan Crow/Mange (Avail) - CBC, Training Grounds V
22 : JNG - Carilion (Avail) -
23 : Jasmina bint-Haqim (Avail) - JBH, Library V, Lab V
24 : TBD-Elf (Avail) - TBD-Elf, no buildings
25 : Terrance Daneslav (Avail) - KE, Training Grounds V
26 : The Red Knight (Avail) - RK, Training Grounds V
27 : TBD Orog (Avail) - CX, no buildings
28 : Merchant-Prince Abdel (Avail) - MPA, Custom House V
29 : Bloodmage (Avail) - HBH, no buildings
30 : Llyros Bloodmoon (Avail) - HoS, no buildings
31 : Lark (Avail) - NH, Custom House V
32 : Grimm Bronzebeard (Avail) - GB, no buildings

Post Reply